Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, OAK WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+10.5%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+37.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 8 September 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FG
← Back to All Properties