Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, CENTENARY MILL COURT, NEW HALL LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 5JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-71.7%
Price Change
-£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,000
-71.7%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+3.9%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,506 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,494
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 5JQ
← Back to All Properties