Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KIRKLEY STREET, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-5.7%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+307.7%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0LU
← Back to All Properties