Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+29.2%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+38.3%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+42.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+100.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QH
← Back to All Properties