Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MAIN STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+23.5%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+164.1%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2ST
← Back to All Properties