83, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

LU7 0SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.2%
Price Change
+£126,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,500+222.2%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£126,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+26.6%
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1