Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, YATES CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£385,000
+15.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,950
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LS
← Back to All Properties