Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, CROSSFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+23.7%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+50.0%
Sold on 16 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+160.9%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9QG
← Back to All Properties