190B, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK43 0EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£119,000+135.6%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+65.6%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1