Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROMWELL ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
-32.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
-£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+73.3%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 8 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5JA
← Back to All Properties