Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, IMPERIAL COURT, MARINE PARADE WEST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
-20.9%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-3.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-18.5%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1LD
← Back to All Properties