16, DARREL ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+513.1%
Price Change
+£78,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,500+513.1%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,250+1.7%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1