Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 115, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+159.2%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1JW
← Back to All Properties