23, TRINITY TOWERS, ACCRINGTON ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£38,500+113.9%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000-33.2%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 1 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1