Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SANTIAGO STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£21,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£21,950
+15.8%
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,950
+89.5%
Sold on 6 January 1998
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 8 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 4BL
← Back to All Properties