Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MANSFIELD STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 5PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+42.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+19.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 5PS
← Back to All Properties