3, BUCKFAST ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+93.9%
Sold on 1 June 2010
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+80.9%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,200
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1