10, GLADSTONE STREET, WINSFORD, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW7 4BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+250.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-12.4%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1