123, HOWARD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 7UZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£682,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£301,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£682,000+79.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£301,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£381,000+106.0%
Sold on 21 September 2011
Terraced
+£196,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,950+45.6%
Sold on 7 June 2000
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+93.9%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 27 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1