Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KENILWORTH CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,250
Last Sold Price
9 February 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£48,250
+48.5%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+38.3%
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6TA
← Back to All Properties