40, COLGATE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6FN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+102.0%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+25.1%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+39.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1