Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NAYLOR ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+23.8%
Sold on 15 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995
-19.2%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
-23.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,750
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1SD
← Back to All Properties