292, MATHER AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L18 9TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.4%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£323,500+304.4%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.4%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1