Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VICTORIA STREET, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,500
+44.4%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+167.7%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0EL
← Back to All Properties