Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+9.2%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£189,950
+16.9%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+24.0%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+0.8%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+99.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Detached
+£64,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,075
Sold on 13 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties