Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, BELL WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+11.5%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,500
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3QH
← Back to All Properties