Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, CHANCELLOR HOUSE, MOUNT EPHRAIM, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,100,068
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£295,068 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£1,100,068
+36.7%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£295,068 from previous sale
Sale #3
£805,000
+53.9%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£281,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£523,120
Sold on 20 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8BT
← Back to All Properties