11, NETHERGATE STREET, SUDBURY, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CO10 8NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,410,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£510,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,410,000+56.7%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Detached
+£510,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£900,000-24.2%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Detached
-£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,187,500
Sold on 15 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1