31, ROXBY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 7NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+80.3%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000+182.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£39,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,600+66.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£8,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1