FLAT 1, 58, YORK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£104,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£194,500+116.2%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+210.2%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000-39.6%
Sold on 14 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1