Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PAVILION WAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,000
-12.0%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+21.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3LU
← Back to All Properties