Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, NAPIER CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+27.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+70.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+40.8%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,250
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9NB
← Back to All Properties