27, WESTLAND AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.8%
Price Change
+£239,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£365,000+190.8%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£239,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500+123.1%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,250-5.5%
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
-£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1