17, NORMAN CLOSE, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT18 5RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000-8.8%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+62.9%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 10 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1