Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHELLEY DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4YD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+43.5%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+41.8%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+16.4%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 22 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4YD
← Back to All Properties