Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, EDWARD STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.1%
Price Change
+£233,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+178.1%
Sold on 15 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£233,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0HB
← Back to All Properties