Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PARLIAMENT ROAD, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX9 3TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+85.6%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+31.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX9 3TE
← Back to All Properties