Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, INKERMAN ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,500
+53.9%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000
+9.5%
Sold on 1 October 2012
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000
+21.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+86.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BG
← Back to All Properties