Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
264, CHARNWOOD ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£35,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+26.1%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,450
Sold on 1 September 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9NW
← Back to All Properties