Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BITTERN CROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 28 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+69.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+33.3%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£28,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,246
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5PD
← Back to All Properties