Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUNNYDALE CRESCENT, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+558.3%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+558.3%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0PA
← Back to All Properties