61, VALLEY ROAD, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF15 6DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500+9.5%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,250+124.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£42,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950+33.1%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1