1, TISSINGTON DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+133.3%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-0.3%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,250
Sold on 21 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1