Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, LADYWOOD ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+76.0%
Sold on 7 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
+94.2%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£56,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2TB
← Back to All Properties