Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FLENSBURG CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+27.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+45.8%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LW
← Back to All Properties