7, POND ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 0TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000-5.4%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+103.6%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+52.8%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1