Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, NIGHTINGALE WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£22,048 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+16.6%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,952
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2RS
← Back to All Properties