Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PAGET PLACE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+22.7%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 14 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7DR
← Back to All Properties