28, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,995
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.8%
Price Change
+£103,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£179,995+136.8%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1