127, CORNWALLIS AVENUE, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT

CT3 3HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,200
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.0%
Price Change
+£156,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£284,200+122.0%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£156,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+73.0%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 4 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1